Sunderland AFC 1996/1997 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Kevin Ball0.820.273363005032322,79031
Michael Bridges0.750.253033003025101,08912.1
Craig Russell0.720.185165001029101,22213.6
Paul Stewart0.710.184043124224201,72719.2
Michael Gray0.650.333143004034312,62029.1
Steve Agnew0.600.3020211120151196010.7
Darren Williams0.570.2820220-1011108629.6
Richard Ord0.510.262022002233332,87231.9
Alex Rae0.400.202131126022131,23713.7
Andy Melville0.360.182132002030302,70030
Niall Quinn0.350.17213200201287718.6
Martin Scott0.250.251120113115151,28014.2
Chris Waddle0.160.1615610000776076.7
John Mullin0.110.11101100201097147.9
Allan Johnston0.030.0310110000643073.4
Sam Aiston0.000.0000000-0020740.8
Gareth Hall0.000.000000002032322,76230.7
Lionel Pérez0.000.000000000029282,58828.8
Dariusz Kubicki0.000.000000003029282,44927.2
David Kelly0.000.0002200-4024231,97521.9
Tony Coton0.000.000000000010108359.3
Lee Howey0.000.0000000-101298339.3
Martin Smith0.000.0002200-001165916.6
Jan Eriksson0.000.000000001011901
Paul Bracewell0.000.000330002038383,32536.9