Tottenham Hotspur FC 2001/2002 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Teddy Sheringham3.110.31103137334134332,94432.7
Les Ferdinand2.690.3092119004025221,74519.4
Gus Poyet2.230.221041410006134322,81631.3
Christian Ziege1.120.2356115006027272,35326.1
Steffen Iversen1.060.274154001018121,30814.5
Dean Richards0.560.282132003024242,11523.5
Simon Davies0.490.124374000031222,04922.8
Darren Anderton0.470.243583001035332,92832.5
Mauricio Taricco0.000.000110004230302,47527.5
Ledley King0.000.000000000032322,83531.5
Matthew Etherington0.000.00011000101134014.5
Gary Doherty0.000.0000000010443604
Serhiy Rebrov0.000.001341000030995010.6
Alton Thelwell0.000.000000000020580.6
Anthony Gardner0.000.000000004015111,05311.7
Tim Sherwood0.000.000000005019151,39115.5
Goran Bunjevčević0.000.0001100000654174.6
Neil Sullivan0.000.000000000029292,61029
Chris Perry0.000.000000008033302,68929.9
Øyvind Leonhardsen0.000.0001100000722312.6
Ben Thatcher0.000.0001100030121195610.6
Kasey Keller0.000.0000000000998109
Stephen Clemence0.000.0000000010642823.1
Steffen Freund0.000.000000006020191,67518.6