Tottenham Hotspur FC 2007/2008 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Robbie Keane3.780.251531812342136322,71430.2
Dimitar Berbatov3.490.231592414113036332,98833.2
Jermain Defoe1.340.34415401301935416
Steed Malbranque1.060.274264004037352,84031.6
Darren Bent1.050.186396000027111,14912.8
Younès Kaboul0.680.233143001021191,60517.8
Tom Huddlestone0.510.1737103005028181,94521.6
Jermaine Jenas0.500.1246104003029282,47527.5
Gareth Bale0.400.2020220010886106.8
Aaron Lennon0.340.172352001029252,12823.6
Pascal Chimbonda0.330.172572005032312,75230.6
Michael Dawson0.300.301011003027262,19524.4
Jonathan Woodgate0.210.211011002012121,06611.8
Jamie O'Hara0.090.091011003017989710
Gilberto0.000.0010110000633433.8
Chris Gunter0.000.000000000021790.9
Paul Robinson0.000.000000000025252,25025
Ledley King0.000.0000000000442893.2
Anthony Gardner0.000.0010110010443604
Radek Černý0.000.000110001013131,17013
Wayne Routledge0.000.000000000021941
Paul Stalteri0.000.0000000000332342.6
Lee Young-pyo0.000.000000002018171,51916.9
Teemu Tainio0.000.00000000101666517.2
Didier Zokora0.000.000000006028252,25225
Benoît Assou-Ekotto0.000.000000001011901
Ricardo Rocha0.000.0000000010544254.7
Adel Taarabt0.000.0000000000601291.4
Alan Hutton0.000.000110001014141,21513.5
Kevin-Prince Boateng0.000.00000000201375926.6