Tottenham Hotspur FC 2018/2019 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Harry Kane3.540.211742113445028272,42426.9
Christian Eriksen2.280.28812208003035302,77430.8
Son Heung-min2.210.181261812002131232,03922.7
Lucas Moura1.350.141001010003032252,12123.6
Dele Alli1.240.255385004025221,82520.3
Eric Dier0.760.253033004020181,50616.7
Érik Lamela0.710.184264002019997410.8
Harry Winks0.630.631011004026171,59717.7
Fernando Llorente0.590.59145100202066947.7
Kieran Trippier0.450.451341002027262,27625.3
Juan Foyth0.400.401011003112108889.9
Davinson Sánchez0.300.301121002023221,94221.6
Victor Wanyama0.270.27101100201345165.7
Kyle Walker-Peters0.000.0003300010643764.2
Oliver Skipp0.000.0000000000822202.4
Luke Amos0.000.0000000000103-
Danny Rose0.000.000330005026201,79820
Mousa Dembélé0.000.00000000101075155.7
Michel Vorm0.000.0000000000221802
Jan Vertonghen0.000.001011005222221,91121.2
Hugo Lloris0.000.000000000033332,97033
Ben Davies0.000.000000002027201,84420.5
Paulo Gazzaniga0.000.0000000000332703
Moussa Sissoko0.000.000330002029272,33025.9
Toby Alderweireld0.000.000000003034332,92232.5
Vincent Janssen0.000.000000000030390.4
Georges-Kévin N'Koudou0.000.00011000001050.1
Serge Aurier0.000.0002200010865646.3