West Ham United FC 2012/2013 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Kevin Nolan2.220.251021210006035352,97833.1
Andy Carroll1.240.1874116115024221,93321.5
Mohamed Diamé1.200.403033003033312,59528.8
Mark Noble0.950.244371337028252,28625.4
Joe Cole0.660.33202200201176206.9
Ricardo Vaz Tê0.610.203473003024181,60117.8
Jack Collison0.600.30202200201756397.1
Carlton Cole0.550.272132002127141,36915.2
Matthew Jarvis0.510.262022000032292,55928.4
Joey O'Brien0.440.222462006033322,71730.2
Gary O'Neil0.170.171341002024171,44216
Winston Reid0.170.171011008036363,14334.9
Matthew Taylor0.060.061231002028141,37715.3
Modibo Maïga0.030.02224200201724214.7
James Tomkins0.010.011121005026181,73519.3
George McCartney0.000.00022000201298799.8
Jordan Spence0.000.000000000040260.3
Marouane Chamakh0.000.0000000000321511.7
Guy Demel0.000.000220002031282,47327.5
Alou Diarra0.000.0000000010311411.6
Dan Potts0.000.0000000000211191.3
Jussi Jääskeläinen0.000.000000002038383,42038
Robert Hall0.000.000000000010130.1
Emanuel Pogatetz0.000.0000000020611531.7
James Collins0.000.000110009029292,49227.7
Yossi Benayoun0.000.0001100010643153.5