AJ Auxerre 1999/2000 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Stéphane Guivarc'h3.460.271431712234132322,73830.4
Steve Marlet2.210.2597169004133332,84731.6
Olivier Kapo0.840.28303300101577338.1
Bernard Diomède0.560.1937102114019191,63618.2
Stéphane Carnot0.460.461231003030252,25725.1
Laurent Ciechelski0.460.232022009322201,75419.5
Teemu Tainio0.390.133253003025151,53617.1
Alexandre Comisetti0.150.1510110060191297910.9
Johan Radet0.000.0000000000732893.2
Jean-Sébastien Jaurès0.000.0000000000822602.9
Frédéric Danjou0.000.000--00-00221802
Lilian Compan0.000.0000000010221451.6
Philippe Mexès0.000.0000000010511902.1
Amdy Faye0.000.000000001031800.9
Djibril Cissé0.000.000000000020620.7
Fabien Cool0.000.000000000034343,03933.8
Ronan Le Crom0.000.000000000010210.2
Pedro Reyes0.000.000000003030302,70030
Cyril Jeunechamp0.000.0001100012130292,59928.9
Frédéric Jay0.000.000110003033272,58028.7
Tomasz Kłos0.000.000000005126252,23924.9
Kuami Agboh0.000.000110004026232,00322.3
Éric Assati0.000.000000001020201,54917.2
Cyrille Magnier0.000.0000000001111089610