AJ Auxerre 2003/2004 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Djibril Cissé4.710.182632925112038383,25436.2
Bonaventure Kalou2.650.271051510007032312,58128.7
Yann Lachuer0.930.31315183001037373,33037
Lionel Mathis0.820.273253001023171,45316.1
Philippe Mexès0.650.223143003032322,88032
Kanga Akalé0.650.164044001024151,43215.9
Olivier Kapo0.580.292462003029242,11523.5
Teemu Tainio0.470.163033003022211,76019.6
Pantxi Sirieix0.260.261011004122121,27414.2
Jean-Alain Boumsong0.090.091011001032322,80531.2
Philippe Violeau0.000.001011005033322,83431.5
Fabien Cool0.000.000000000038383,42038
David Vandenbossche0.000.000000000020170.2
Johan Radet0.000.000110003031312,76230.7
Jean-Sébastien Jaurès0.000.001121003024211,86120.7
Stéphane Grichting0.000.000000003017161,43515.9
Jean-Joël Perrier-Doumbé0.000.000110000017121,13812.6
Jean-Pascal Mignot0.000.00011000101087578.4
Arnaud Gonzalez0.000.00011000101334234.7
Benjani0.000.000000000030780.9
Romain Poyet0.000.000000000060510.6
David Recorbet0.000.000000000010330.4
Pierre Deblock0.000.000000000010220.2