AS Monaco FC 2005/2006 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Javier Chevantón2.630.261031310003023181,55017.2
Olivier Kapo1.420.365164113125201,72719.2
Christian Vieri0.940.3130330010754314.8
Marco Di Vaio0.920.185275003015151,33114.8
François Modesto0.660.332132004029212,13423.7
Camel Meriem0.620.2137103012030252,27425.3
Gaël Givet0.590.302022005032322,70730.1
Serge Gakpé0.520.26202200101386196.9
David Gigliotti0.440.22202200301445526.1
Sébastien Squillaci0.330.331121001127262,25825.1
Manuel dos Santos0.310.311121001015141,28414.3
Emmanuel Adebayor0.290.2910110001131194510.5
Olivier Sorlin0.170.171--1001020181,56817.4
Akis Zikos0.150.1512310010117151,30214.5
Olivier Veigneau0.030.031011001020111,10612.3
Jaroslav Plašil0.010.011231003021171,53717.1
Maicon Sisenando0.010.011231019028282,44927.2
Malaury Martin0.000.000000000011540.6
Patrice Evra0.000.000110004115151,30314.5
Guillaume Warmuz0.000.000000001023232,07023
André Biancarelli0.000.0000000000104-
Toifilou Maoulida0.000.000--000301696877.6
Lucas Bernardi0.000.000110008132292,60528.9
Éric Cubilier0.000.0001100041131092510.3
Flavio Roma0.000.000000001015151,34615
Souleymane Camara0.000.000--0000020580.6
Diego Pérez0.000.000220007022151,33714.9
Marko Muslin0.000.000000000010120.1
Nicolas Maurice-Belay0.000.00011000001366126.8
Gerard López0.000.0000000021765025.6
Arnaud Lescure0.000.0000000010211111.2