AS Monaco FC 2006/2007 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Jérémy Ménez1.880.277297005029231,89121
Jan Koller1.710.218088003032262,36426.3
Serge Gakpé1.020.254594005023161,42915.9
Frédéric Piquionne0.920.185--41-1014121,03711.5
Yaya Touré0.820.1656115002127241,87920.9
Mohamed Kallon0.590.30202200011265205.8
Marco Di Vaio0.520.17303300001465856.5
Camel Meriem0.430.212571121025181,70218.9
Diego Pérez0.430.2122420010125221,85020.6
Jaroslav Plašil0.340.341121004130231,95121.7
Gaël Givet0.310.311121003032322,64429.4
Jerko Leko0.250.2510110015028181,91821.3
François Modesto0.160.161011003025212,04422.7
Sylvain Monsoreau0.130.131011004030272,43027
Frédéric Nimani0.110.111011000030640.7
Djamel Bakar0.000.000000001020290.3
Manuel dos Santos0.000.000000002025222,03922.7
Lucas Bernardi0.000.000110006116161,44016
Flavio Roma0.000.000000003038383,42038
David Gigliotti0.000.000000001111800.9
Gerard López0.000.0010101110611111.2
Leandro Cufré0.000.000220007120201,75519.5
Gonzalo Vargas0.000.0000000000854004.4
Massamba Sambou0.000.0000000010443483.9
Juan Pablo Pino0.000.0000000000812492.8
Bolívar0.000.000000003034343,06034