AS Monaco FC 2014/2015 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Bernardo Silva2.460.2793129001032252,28125.3
Anthony Martial2.160.2493128121035191,82020.2
Dimitar Berbatov1.960.287075224026181,74519.4
Yannick Carrasco1.250.21610166006036332,79731.1
João Moutinho1.030.2646103116037353,16535.2
Valère Germain0.930.23415400002998379.3
Geoffrey Kondogbia0.460.461121003023221,90821.2
Nabil Dirar0.400.202242003127131,27614.2
Radamel Falcao0.310.3120211100311291.4
Elderson Echiéjilé0.270.271011001012108889.9
Fabinho0.260.261011004036353,16835.2
Lucas Ocampos0.260.26101100201775606.2
Lacina Traoré0.250.2511210000632602.9
Matheus Carvalho0.160.1611210000843243.6
Almamy Touré0.030.0310110000543734.1
Abdou Diallo0.000.000000000051861
Ricardo Carvalho0.000.000110004125231,99322.1
Maarten Stekelenburg0.000.000000000011901
Tiemoué Bakayoko0.000.000000005112108369.3
Aboubakar Kamara0.000.000000000020140.2
Layvin Kurzawa0.000.000440011027252,20524.5
Jérémy Toulalan0.000.000110006028282,44427.2
Alain Traoré0.000.000000000010230.3
Aymen Abdennour0.000.000000002118171,52516.9
Danijel Subašić0.000.000000004037373,33037
Andrea Raggi0.000.000110008027272,37726.4
Wallace0.000.000000001114111,01511.3