AS Nancy 1996/1997 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Tony Cascarino1.470.246--60-20121090010
Franck Bonora1.430.295--50-4028181,69818.9
Phil Gray1.410.354--40-3016151,35015
Éric Rabésandratana1.340.197--34-2134343,01333.5
Paul Fischer0.690.233--30-9033332,94032.7
Pablo Correa0.380.192--20-10953674.1
Olivier Rambo0.350.351--10-001555125.7
Jean-Philippe Séchet0.340.341--10-7121151,32114.7
Grégory Wimbée0.330.331--10-2136363,23936
Wagneau Eloi0.280.281--10-0023131,34715
Youssef Moustaïd0.240.241--10-4015141,09012.1
Stéphane Capiaux0.000.000--00-5029221,97321.9
Wilson Oruma0.000.000--00-2022181,52917
Frédéric Biancalani0.000.000--00-4029242,01122.3
David Fanzel0.000.000--00-4032242,17924.2
Philippe Avenet0.000.000--00-8030292,52128
Sébastien Schemmel0.000.000--00-5031292,54528.3
Cédric Lécluse0.000.000--00-6131312,72830.3
Frédéric Roux0.000.000-----00221802
Christophe Bastien0.000.000--00-101111651.8
Jimmy Maillard0.000.000--00-1030921
Frédéric Marcilly0.000.000--00-0010180.2
Jérôme Bottelin0.000.000--00-00204-
Mehdi Méniri0.000.000--00-00104-
Vincent Hognon0.000.000--00-4027212,03922.7
Mickaël Rodrigues0.000.000--00-00202-
Christophe Robert0.000.001--10-5023191,75919.5