AS Saint-Étienne 2004/2005 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Pascal Feindouno3.620.28132159447036343,00633.4
Frédéric Piquionne2.080.1911718110010038373,22035.8
Julien Sablé1.400.285275004137373,32637
Lilian Compan0.820.21404311302125165.7
David Hellebuyck0.760.194484003037373,20435.6
Vincent Hognon0.570.292132003034342,95532.8
Nicolas Marin0.510.173033002025121,04311.6
Lamine Sakho0.290.2910110020943884.3
Hérita Ilunga0.280.281231009037373,28936.5
Frédéric Mendy0.220.112572000024221,66418.5
Michaël Citony0.000.0000000000321842
Bafétimbi Gomis0.000.000000000060891
Jérémie Janot0.000.000000004038383,42038
Mouhamadou Dabo0.000.000000000030480.5
Zoumana Camara0.000.000000004136363,12134.7
Didier Zokora0.000.000110008135353,13534.8
Fousseni Diawara0.000.000000005024232,02122.5
Garrido0.000.00011000201098549.5
Stéphane Hernandez0.000.00011000201667798.7
Alaeddine Yahia0.000.0000000010633614
Loïc Perrin0.000.00000000101333473.9
Anthony Le Tallec0.000.0011210000632853.2
Patrice Carteron0.000.0000000010632552.8