Dijon FCO 2016/2017 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Júlio Tavares2.480.2893127223035312,76030.7
Pierre Lees-Melou1.750.2573107003032302,48427.6
Lois Diony1.740.161171811002135312,80731.2
Mehdi Abeid0.960.323253008028272,37426.4
Frédéric Sammaritano0.940.314483123031231,96521.8
Jordan Lotiès0.940.472022006124232,04622.7
Cédric Varrault0.640.213033004232322,79231
Dylan Bahamboula0.450.45101100101145265.8
Yohann Rivière0.330.33101100201411521.7
Jordan Marié0.170.171121005124171,43716
Quentin Bernard0.000.0000000010765546.2
Marvin Martin0.000.00011000001244995.5
Anthony Belmonte0.000.0000000000842612.9
Valentin Rosier0.000.0000000000332703
Jérémie Bela0.000.00011000001423754.2
Kwon Chang-hoon0.000.0000000010822242.5
Baptiste Reynet0.000.000000001037373,33037
Benjamin Leroy0.000.000000000011901
Fouad Chafik0.000.000110002027272,39526.6
Florent Balmont0.000.000220007023201,71419
Ádám Lang0.000.000000004019181,62518.1
Vincent Rüfli0.000.000220008019171,48016.4
Romain Amalfitano0.000.000000002026151,41815.8
Yunis Abdelhamid0.000.000000003018151,31414.6
Oussama Haddadi0.000.000220002013121,07812
Johan Gastien0.000.00000000301588899.9
Arnold Bouka Moutou0.000.00000000411087558.4