FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2013/2014 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Cheick Diabaté2.510.231201211114025171,68918.8
Jussiê2.030.2391106332022151,33414.8
Henri Saivet1.780.3066125110033302,71630.2
Julien Faubert1.080.363033002022121,14812.8
Grégory Sertic0.720.24310133003030292,57828.6
Guillaume Hoarau0.670.223033000016992410.3
Nicolas Maurice-Belay0.650.213473004034302,53928.2
Ludovic Obraniak0.580.154264004021201,69718.9
Henrique0.420.2120220010031312,73730.4
Abdou Traoré0.320.321011002117131,13912.7
Landry N'Guémo0.270.271231002023201,77319.7
Diego Rolán0.160.082461111018131,06911.9
Ažbe Jug0.000.000000000011901
Matthieu Chalmé0.000.000000001020700.8
Hadi Sacko0.000.000000001050550.6
David Bellion0.000.000000000030330.4
Vujadin Savić0.000.000000000020240.3
Thomas Touré0.000.000000000020240.3
Fahid Ben Khalfallah0.000.000000000030220.2
Mariano0.000.000330003038383,29936.7
Enzo Crivelli0.000.000000000020150.2
Lamine Sané0.000.000000004036363,24036
Cédric Carrasso0.000.000000000036363,18935.4
Lucas Orbán0.000.000110004127272,32225.8
Marc Planus0.000.000000002115121,02811.4
André Biyogo Poko0.000.000000002018111,00311.1
Maxime Poundjé0.000.00000000231386807.6
Jaroslav Plašil0.000.0000000000443463.8
Théo Pellenard0.000.0000000010332703
Kévin Olimpa0.000.0000000000211411.6
Jérémie Bréchet0.000.0000000000411311.5
Younès Kaabouni0.000.000000000041951.1