FC Gueugnon 1995/1996 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Amara Traoré2.110.307--52-4033312,83031.4
Philippe Brunel0.800.204--40-3034292,52728.1
Yannick Chandioux0.760.253--30-0015121,02311.4
David Trivino0.650.223--30-1015131,04611.6
Franck Jurietti0.620.312--20-7136363,18235.4
Clément Garcia0.600.303--30-2024151,42915.9
Laurent Ciechelski0.410.411--10-21965936.6
Philippe Correia0.350.351--10-7026242,14023.8
Claude Dambury0.330.331--10-3027181,72519.2
Sylvain Poinçon0.310.311--10-20743503.9
Mohammed Lashaf0.000.000--00-10733173.5
Sylvain Bupto0.000.000--00-10933003.3
Alain Durand0.000.000--00-001223804.2
Christophe Ajas0.000.000--00-00922552.8
Ali Boumnijel0.000.000--00-1037373,26336.3
Jérôme Sykora0.000.000--00-00211571.7
Jean Acedo0.000.000--00-5036363,23936
David Fanzel0.000.001--10-6032322,87431.9
Stéphane Pounewatchy0.000.000--00-11130282,44827.2
Fabien Safanjon0.000.000--00-4028252,13423.7
Franck Granger0.000.000--00-0024221,97622
Francisc Dican0.000.000--00-4019141,25213.9
Nicolas Esceth-N'Zi0.000.000--00-3015118609.6
Patrice Eyraud0.000.000--00-10976347
Fabrice Correia0.000.000--00-40776307