FC Nantes 1995/1996 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Japhet N'Doram3.490.2315--87-1024221,95221.7
Reynald Pedros1.600.277--70-7034342,91832.4
Nicolas Ouédec1.050.264--31-2115151,15412.8
Roman Kosecki0.610.302--20-3027231,79720
Benoît Cauet0.510.173--30-4031292,65929.5
Franck Renou0.420.421--10-102268279.2
Frédéric Da Rocha0.410.202--20-101144665.2
Laurent Peyrelade0.320.321--10-002123443.8
Jean-Marc Chanelet0.320.321--10-2027222,07823.1
Éric Decroix0.320.321--10-6032312,78130.9
Christophe Pignol0.300.301--10-3027262,35826.2
Jocelyn Gourvennec0.290.291--10-1019161,24513.8
Nicolas Savinaud0.280.281--10-10844635.1
Bruno Carotti0.100.101--10-4134272,55228.4
Dominique Casagrande0.000.000--00-1026262,34026
Éric Loussouarn0.000.000-----00554505
Eddy Capron0.000.000--00-30997858.7
David Marraud0.000.000--00-10776307
Serge Le Dizet0.000.000--00-3028272,30025.6
David Garcion0.000.000--00-101334154.6
Claude Makélélé0.000.000--00-4133312,62529.2
Sébastien Le Paih0.000.000--00-0030340.4
Mickaël Garciau0.000.000--00-0010160.2
Jean-Michel Ferri0.000.000--00-4026242,08023.1
Ludovic Mary0.000.000--00-001050.1
Laurent Guyot0.000.000--00-9031252,31425.7