FC Nantes 2017/2018 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Emiliano Sala3.700.34124168454136343,03133.7
Adrien Thomasson1.410.285385004036292,57828.6
Lucas Lima0.980.492352003033302,65729.5
Yacine Bammou0.840.283033002116107258.1
Leo Dubois0.820.273473005034343,02133.6
Préjuce Nakoulma0.730.243033004018131,14812.8
Abdoulaye Touré0.570.571121003036312,81031.2
Diego Carlos0.460.461011007128272,29125.5
Andrei Girotto0.450.451121008025181,52016.9
Chidozie Awaziem0.270.271121002122161,51216.8
Rene Krhin0.250.251011005018161,31214.6
Valentin Rongier0.230.231231001032292,35026.1
Kalifa Coulibaly0.160.1610110000833413.8
Santy Ngom0.000.00101100101344665.2
Samuel Moutoussamy0.000.0000000000744314.8
David Alcibiade0.000.0001100000322082.3
Joris Kayembe0.000.000000000031891
Najib Gandi0.000.000000001050961.1
Alexander Kačaniklić0.000.0001100000933163.5
Nicolas Pallois0.000.000330008228282,43127
Koffi Djidji0.000.000000002029272,41626.8
Maxime Dupé0.000.000000000011901
Guillaume Gillet0.000.000000001010160.2
Jules Iloki0.000.000000001026141,42115.8
Kolbeinn Sigþórsson0.000.000000000020250.3
Anthony Walongwa0.000.000000000011901
Enock Kwateng0.000.000000000011901
Mariusz Stępiński0.000.0000000000101-
Ciprian Tătărușanu0.000.000000000037373,33037
Yassine El Ghanassy0.000.00000000102056447.2