FC Nantes 2024/2025 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Matthis Abline2.380.2692118113034332,76830.8
Moses Simon2.170.31810184442032312,60929
Mostafa Mohamed1.630.335055003030111,25213.9
Douglas1.000.254264008028282,30725.6
Louis Leroux0.580.29213200101688169.1
Johann Lepenant0.520.262132003029232,04822.8
Nicolas Cozza0.420.421011003127232,05122.8
Tino Kadewere0.260.26123100101265125.7
Saidou Sow0.230.2310110010997998.9
Francis Coquelin0.170.1711210010632242.5
Sorba Thomas0.160.161341003025151,32114.7
Kelvin Amian0.150.151011005030232,16524.1
Bahereba Guirassy0.020.01202200001923483.9
Meschak Elia0.010.0110110000811701.9
Pedro Chirivella0.000.000220006030282,34826.1
Jean-Kevin Duverne0.000.0000000020975376
Jean-Charles Castelletto0.000.000000005130302,62029.1
Patrik Carlgren0.000.0000000000544174.6
Fabien Centonze0.000.0000000000732652.9
Florent Mollet0.000.0000000010932422.7
Jean-Philippe Gbamin0.000.00000000101422162.4
Ignatius Ganago0.000.00000000101112412.7
Dehmaine Assoumani0.000.0000000000120981.1
Plamedi Nsingi0.000.000000000010160.2
Anthony Lopes0.000.000000002018181,56317.4
Sékou Doucoure0.000.000000000020120.1
Nathan Zeze0.000.000000006018171,51216.8
Alban Lafont0.000.000000001012121,08012
Nicolas Pallois0.000.000220009026232,01722.4
Marcus Coco0.000.0001100032201095110.6