Arsenal FC 2010/2011 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Robin van Persie3.210.181872516234025191,77019.7
Samir Nasri2.100.21101119114030282,38326.5
Theo Walcott1.680.1997169000028191,69118.8
Andrey Arshavin1.480.25611175111037252,18724.3
Marouane Chamakh1.310.1974117005029181,84520.5
Alexandre Song1.170.294264009131302,59228.8
Laurent Koscielny0.720.362022007230302,61529.1
Cesc Fàbregas0.560.19311143015025221,88020.9
Aaron Ramsey0.360.3610110010753543.9
Nicklas Bendtner0.320.16213200201735115.7
Bacary Sagna0.290.291341003133332,97033
Abou Diaby0.270.1323520011161395410.6
Sébastien Squillaci0.260.261011001022201,82020.2
Johan Djourou0.180.181011003022201,79419.9
Emmanuel Eboué0.170.17101100401387077.9
Jack Wilshere0.020.021341007135312,63929.3
Carlos Vela0.010.011011000040650.7
Jay Emmanuel-Thomas0.000.000000000010100.1
Jens Lehmann0.000.000000000011901
Gaël Clichy0.000.000110003033332,97033
Manuel Almunia0.000.0000000010887208
Tomáš Rosický0.000.000110013021893810.4
Łukasz Fabiański0.000.000110000014141,26014
Kieran Gibbs0.000.0000000010743483.9
Thomas Vermaelen0.000.0001100000554505
Wojciech Szczęsny0.000.000000001015151,35015
Denílson0.000.00000000401666297