Arsenal FC 2011/2012 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Robin van Persie8.320.283093928238038373,33137
Thomas Vermaelen1.580.266176008029282,47727.5
Theo Walcott1.440.2188168001035322,72730.3
Mikel Arteta1.230.216286004029292,47027.4
Yossi Benayoun1.150.2941540010191090410
Gervinho0.820.2146104000128191,67918.7
Thierry Henry0.620.621011000040981.1
Laurent Koscielny0.620.312132008033332,87131.9
Aaron Ramsey0.580.292462003034272,46327.4
André Santos0.530.262022002015101,01711.3
Tomáš Rosický0.350.351451004028191,76219.6
Andrey Arshavin0.310.31134100101987248
Kieran Gibbs0.250.251011001016151,24913.9
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain0.180.09213200001665626.2
Bacary Sagna0.110.111231002021201,69718.9
Marouane Chamakh0.050.05101100001111802
Alexandre Song0.000.001111210010034342,99533.3
Henri Lansbury0.000.000000001020280.3
Johan Djourou0.000.000110005118141,16412.9
Sébastien Squillaci0.000.000000000010100.1
Armand Traoré0.000.000000000011901
Wojciech Szczęsny0.000.000000002038383,42038
Per Mertesacker0.000.000000002021211,82620.3
Abou Diaby0.000.000000001040941
Francis Coquelin0.000.00011000201066347
Nicklas Bendtner0.000.000000000010110.1
Carl Jenkinson0.000.0001100021954995.5
Emmanuel Frimpong0.000.0000000021632172.4
Ignasi Miquel0.000.0000000000412192.4
Nico Yennaris0.000.000000000010450.5
Samir Nasri0.000.000000000011901
Park Chu-young0.000.00000000001080.1