FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 2010/2011 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Brown Ideye3.760.251562115003135332,79931.1
Modibo Maïga3.190.211521715006136353,03033.7
Ryad Boudebouz1.160.1488165332038373,23035.9
Damien Perquis0.820.165055006035352,99933.3
Boukary Dramé0.450.232242002026232,16124
Nicolas Maurice-Belay0.370.123473003037312,64029.3
Vincent Nogueira0.350.35112100102346447.2
Jacques Faty0.340.341011003024231,89021
David Sauget0.280.281121000038383,41437.9
Marvin Martin0.270.09318213006037373,30736.7
Édouard Butin0.260.26213200001855155.7
Carlão0.240.241011006024191,71019
Rafaël Dias0.000.000000000020240.3
Václav Svěrkoš0.000.000000000040180.2
Kévin Anin0.000.000000007224231,86820.8
Jérémie Bréchet0.000.000000001020201,80020
Teddy Richert0.000.000000000015151,30514.5
Pierrick Cros0.000.000000000013131,17013
Matthieu Dreyer0.000.0000000010111094510.5
Maxime Josse0.000.00011000101166357.1
Yassin Mikari0.000.0000000000654054.5
Mathieu Peybernes0.000.0000000000844074.5
Geoffrey Tulasne0.000.00101100101512302.6
Loïc Poujol0.000.0000000000711651.8
Cédric Bakambu0.000.0000000000901421.6