Lille OSC 2024/2025 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Jonathan David3.540.221652110674032282,55428.4
Mitchel Bakker1.190.403253003124141,13912.7
Matias Fernandez-Pardo1.090.274264004022121,06511.8
Hákon Arnar Haraldsson1.020.205385003025211,75519.5
Bafodé Diakité0.990.334154008131312,76630.7
Edon Zhegrova0.810.2041540010121297810.9
Osame Sahraoui0.650.223363001030101,29314.4
Chuba Akpom0.640.21314212001466397.1
Thomas Meunier0.560.282022005030211,92821.4
Nabil Bentaleb0.480.48101100001033293.7
Gabriel Gudmundsson0.430.212022003030201,78519.8
Alexsandro Ribeiro0.320.3211210010030302,70030
Rémy Cabella0.300.301231001023121,01111.2
Angel Gomes0.290.291121011014107368.2
Mohamed Lamine Bayo0.030.01213200101243093.4
Aaron Malouda0.000.0000000000102-
Benjamin André0.000.0003300012030302,69229.9
Aïssa Mandi0.000.000000003024201,73319.3
André Gomes0.000.000000003020161,27614.2
Ngal'Ayel Mukau0.000.000110004022141,19013.2
Ayyoub Bouaddi0.000.000110002024111,15112.8
Ismaily0.000.0001100040161090410
Tiago Santos0.000.0000000010744044.5
Ethan Mbappé0.000.00000000301012222.5
Younes Lachaab0.000.00000000002090.1
Ousmane Toure0.000.00000000001060.1
Lucas Chevalier0.000.000000000034343,06034