Aston Villa FC 2020/2021 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Anwar El Ghazi2.640.26100106442028171,61317.9
Ollie Watkins2.400.171451913124137373,32837
Bertrand Traoré1.500.2176137001036292,31725.7
Ross Barkley0.950.323143000024181,53117
Jack Grealish0.890.15610166006026242,18524.3
Trézéguet0.840.422132000021121,16613
John McGinn0.710.2435830012037373,33037
Keinan Davis0.330.33112100001512773.1
Ezri Konsa0.270.272022003036353,19635.5
Conor Hourihane0.180.1811210000432252.5
Kortney Hause0.140.1410110020776307
Tyrone Mings0.070.042242006136363,19435.5
Jaden Philogene Bidace0.000.0000000000101-
Matt Targett0.000.000220007038383,40437.8
Douglas Luiz0.000.0002200010133322,78130.9
Matty Cash0.000.000220008128282,37226.4
Marvelous Nakamba0.000.00000000301397498.3
Ahmed Elmohamady0.000.00000000201488399.3
Jacob Ramsey0.000.00000000002266267
Morgan Sanson0.000.0000000030932943.3
Carney Chukwuemeka0.000.000000000020200.2
Wesley Moraes0.000.000000000030180.2
Neil Taylor0.000.000000001010160.2
Emiliano Martínez0.000.000000001038383,42038