Aston Villa FC 2023/2024 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Ollie Watkins4.320.2319133219004037373,21735.7
Douglas Luiz2.410.27951454412035352,99333.3
Leon Bailey1.930.191091910005035222,06823
John McGinn1.460.2464106009135352,99933.3
Moussa Diaby1.270.2568146001038252,17424.2
Jáder Durán0.950.19505500502334755.3
Nicolò Zaniolo0.670.33202200702598399.3
Lucas Digne0.610.611341007033272,41026.8
Morgan Rogers0.590.20314300301186387.1
Pau Torres0.530.262022001029272,46427.4
Matty Cash0.430.222242008029232,14223.8
Álex Moreno0.340.172022002021111,03111.5
Youri Tielemans0.240.122682003032171,62218
Leander Dendoncker0.180.1810110000811191.3
Ezri Konsa0.140.141011005035353,06934.1
Jacob Ramsey0.000.00112100201688539.5
Finley Munroe0.000.0000000000104-
Philippe Coutinho0.000.000000000020250.3
Calum Chambers0.000.0001100010511521.7
Emiliano Martínez0.000.000000004034343,01533.5
Bertrand Traoré0.000.000000000020110.1
Tyrone Mings0.000.000000000011300.3
Robin Olsen0.000.0000000000544054.5
Jaden Philogene Bidace0.000.0000000000104-
Tim Iroegbunam0.000.0000000000911641.8
Cameron Archer0.000.00000000101060.1
Boubacar Kamara0.000.000110007120201,65218.4
Diego Carlos0.000.000000004027201,81620.2
Clément Lenglet0.000.000110003014141,15312.8
Omari Kellyman0.000.000000000020370.4
Kaine Kesler-Hayden0.000.00000000003060.1