Montpellier HSC 1996/1997 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Ibrahima Bakayoko3.380.2613--130-5027242,15323.9
Christophe Sanchez1.340.275--50-1024211,73119.2
Fabien Lefèvre1.240.255--50-2032262,21624.6
Franck Sauzée0.940.167--61-3027272,39626.6
Roman Kosecki0.790.402--20-2019121,03911.5
Jean-Christophe Rouvière0.630.312--20-4038373,36237.4
Abdelkader Ferhaoui0.500.252--20-2033262,40926.8
Laurent Robert0.350.351--10-3138171,90621.2
Franck Rizzetto0.310.311--10-2025211,74519.4
Hervé Alicarte0.240.241--10-1017171,53017
Philippe Delaye0.050.051--10-3019992710.3
William Prunier0.000.000--00-12027262,32125.8
Serge Blanc0.000.000--00-1018171,54317.1
Bruno Martini0.000.000--00-4032322,88032
Thierry Laurey0.000.000--00-1012121,04411.6
Pascal Baills0.000.000--00-9133332,94232.7
Jean-Manuel Thetis0.000.000--00-20875746.4
Philippe Flucklinger0.000.000--00-10665406
José Luis Villarreal0.000.000--00-00965195.8
Frédéric Martin0.000.000--00-30764845.4
Sébastien Bertrand0.000.000--00-10443513.9
Jean-Philippe Javary0.000.000--00-20733443.8
Michel Rodriguez0.000.000--00-00321912.1
Wilfried Bertrand0.000.000--00-00211261.4
Michel Der Zakarian0.000.000--00-00311001.1
Pascal Fugier0.000.000--00-2028252,17524.2
Grégory Barbezier0.000.000--00-0020520.6