Montpellier HSC 1999/2000 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Philippe Delaye1.890.3166126008029292,54828.3
Rui Pataca1.410.2853850030111195710.6
Patrice Loko1.350.1982107133026242,00422.3
Toifilou Maoulida1.150.235274113029131,48616.5
Franck Silvestre0.910.2340440010031312,73930.4
Marcel Mahouvé0.600.302022000020151,39915.5
Olivier Sorlin0.290.291231001028201,70318.9
Pascal Fugier0.260.261011006031302,57428.6
Nenad Džodić0.250.251011003019191,68418.7
Filipe Gouveia0.240.2411210020997608.4
Cédric Barbosa0.120.121011003030151,70218.9
Nicolas Ouédec0.110.112242003018161,32614.7
Frédéric Garny0.000.001011001060901
Ahmed Reda Madouni0.000.000--00-0010160.2
Marc-Éric Gueï0.000.000--00-0010130.1
Manuel dos Santos0.000.000220007230292,41926.9
Michel Rodriguez0.000.000110006024201,80320
Rudy Riou0.000.000000001020201,80020
Romain Ferrier0.000.000000001017151,37115.2
Éric Decroix0.000.000000004015151,35015
Stéphane Cassard0.000.000000000014141,26014
Cyril Serredszum0.000.000110002019131,18513.2
Pascal Baills0.000.0000000000754475
Mariano Herrón0.000.0000000010542673
Reynald Pedros0.000.0000000000431862.1
Didier Thimothée0.000.000000000050840.9
Grégory Carmona0.000.000--00-0030290.3