Montpellier HSC 2003/2004 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Habib Bamogo3.980.251631911564038363,22435.8
Rui Pataca2.090.2684128001027201,79319.9
Bruno Carotti0.870.293033007027272,28425.4
Jérôme Lafourcade0.770.263033003021121,13412.6
Guillaume Moullec0.570.292352003034292,65129.5
Jean-Christophe Rouvière0.490.242022005030292,51728
Valéry Mézague0.320.321120112113111,02311.4
Fodé Mansaré0.280.282461122029181,77219.7
Pierre Laigle0.230.231231002022211,76319.6
Mansour Assoumani0.060.0610110010127232,15023.9
Nenad Džodić0.040.041231005224221,85820.6
Nozomi Hiroyama0.000.0000000000754044.5
Jody Viviani0.000.0000000000543644
Mathieu Lafon0.000.0000000000443163.5
Laurent Pionnier0.000.0000000000332703
Jean-Matthieu Descamps0.000.0001100000732252.5
Fatih Atik0.000.0001100010611731.9
Abdoulaye Cissé0.000.000000000031921
Stéphane Darbion0.000.000000000040330.4
Fabien Lefèvre0.000.000000000010200.2
Ali Sami Yachir0.000.000--00-0010170.2
Rudy Riou0.000.000000001131312,78631
Sébastien Michalowski0.000.000000003024221,87320.8
Bertrand Robert0.000.000330009021181,62818.1
Thierry Gathuessi0.000.000110006220161,44616.1
Geoffrey Doumeng0.000.000000003021131,28814.3
Serge Blanc0.000.000000005013121,09112.1
Jimmy Mainfroi0.000.0000000030111197810.9
Nicolas Godemèche0.000.0000000010131090610.1
Julio Colombo0.000.00000000501098008.9
Cyril Ramond0.000.0000000020775756.4