Montpellier HSC 2016/2017 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Steve Mounié3.380.241421614006135322,82531.4
Ryad Boudebouz2.080.21119208334033332,92132.5
Casimir Ninga1.340.2752750020965145.7
Paul Lasne0.830.283253001024161,48516.5
Morgan Sanson0.810.273363002020201,74219.4
Stéphane Sessègnon0.520.262242004227262,31425.7
Isaac Mbenza0.470.1631430000161294510.5
Jérôme Roussillon0.330.331231003032312,74030.4
Daniel Congré0.280.281011002124211,81520.2
Ellyes Skhiri0.160.161121003037373,28136.5
Souleymane Camara0.140.141121000028101,08912.1
Vitorino Hilton0.140.141121002032322,80331.1
Jonathan Ikone0.040.04112100101476697.4
Yacouba Sylla0.000.001011004019131,07612
Lukáš Pokorný0.000.000000002013121,08912.1
Mathieu Deplagne0.000.000110005019141,12512.5
Nordi Mukiele0.000.000000002017161,44016
Anthony Vanden Borre0.000.00000000201097948.8
William Rémy0.000.000110001115894610.5
Nicolas Saint-Ruf0.000.0000000000776206.9
Kévin Bérigaud0.000.00011000001366256.9
Laurent Pionnier0.000.000000000025252,25025
Keagan Dolly0.000.00000000001254485
Joris Marveaux0.000.0000000000843664.1
Bryan Passi0.000.0000000010311451.6
Mamadou N'Diaye0.000.000000000031881
Morgan Poaty0.000.000000000131510.6
Jamel Saihi0.000.000000000020610.7
Cédric Mongongu0.000.000000000030290.3
Alexandre Llovet0.000.000000000020180.2
Geoffrey Jourdren0.000.000000000013131,17013
Killian Sanson0.000.000000000010150.2