Montpellier HSC 2023/2024 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Téji Savanier2.020.2296152778132322,76530.7
Akor Adams1.220.178198002032272,25225
Musa Al-Taamari1.170.235275000027241,92821.4
Arnaud Nordin1.170.235385001120151,24613.8
Khalil Fayad0.910.303033002023111,02511.4
Jordan Ferri0.440.441121006030232,03122.6
Modibo Sagnan0.430.212022005013121,05411.7
Lucas Mincarelli0.310.3111210011131297810.9
Wahbi Khazri0.300.301011006025131,13112.6
Tanguy Coulibaly0.280.28101100201676236.9
Maxime Estève0.270.2711210020121299511.1
Issiaga Sylla0.230.231231003019171,45516.2
Othmane Maamma0.120.121011000021881
Christopher Jullien0.100.101011005020131,23313.7
Yann Karamoh0.030.03101100101212843.2
Joris Chotard0.000.000330005031302,58728.7
Enzo Tchato0.000.000000002017111,12512.5
Benjamin Lecomte0.000.000110001030302,70030
Silvan Hefti0.000.00011000101197117.9
Falaye Sacko0.000.000110000019151,38215.4
Dimitry Bertaud0.000.0000000000443604
Léo Leroy0.000.00011000402134995.5
Théo Sainte-Luce0.000.0000000010633463.8
Axel Gueguin0.000.0000000000311321.5
Kelvin Yeboah0.000.00000000001302763.1
Sacha Delaye0.000.0000000010901301.4
Elye Wahi0.000.000000000010140.2
Yanis Issoufou0.000.000000000010130.1
Mamadou Sakho0.000.00000000001070.1
Becir Omeragic0.000.000000004028262,31225.7
Boubakar Kouyaté0.000.000220005123221,92821.4