Nîmes Olympique 2018/2019 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Denis Bouanga2.150.2782108005035292,63329.3
Renaud Ripart1.820.2384128002038343,00633.4
Antonin Bobichon1.550.227297002030242,15323.9
Téji Savanier1.390.23614202446132322,86431.8
Loïck Landre1.100.373033006122191,59117.7
Jordan Ferri0.830.422132005024211,87420.8
Rachid Alioui0.730.145055001027111,25213.9
Umut Bozok0.590.302352021025141,23513.7
Hervé Lybohy0.530.262022003017151,48016.4
Clément Depres0.440.11404400101744414.9
Sada Thioub0.410.203583003038272,47627.5
Sofiane Alakouch0.390.391011004025231,89521.1
Baptiste Guillaume0.380.192132004024151,18313.1
Anthony Briançon0.260.132242009133332,92432.5
Théo Sainte-Luce0.000.0000000000101-
Faitout Maouassa0.000.000110002127252,13723.7
Theo Valls0.000.000000002031201,77019.7
Gaëtan Paquiez0.000.000000005020141,32914.8
Florian Miguel0.000.000110002113121,11712.4
Mustapha Diallo0.000.0001100050764555.1
Féthi Harek0.000.0000000010321772
Pierrick Valdivia0.000.000000000020310.3
Paul Bernardoni0.000.000000000038383,42038