OGC Nice 2016/2017 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Mario Balotelli3.600.241511612347323201,74119.3
Alassane Pléa2.810.261121310121025221,84020.4
Wylan Cyprien2.110.2683118002029272,43127
Jean Seri1.320.1979165224034342,98233.1
Valentin Eysseric1.270.3247114004029232,07623.1
Mickaël Le Bihan1.130.38303300001023063.4
Anastasios Donis1.000.20516500101834555.1
Younès Belhanda0.760.253583008131282,54128.2
Paul Baysse0.510.262132001022201,85820.6
Ricardo Pereira0.410.212462002024232,05522.8
Arnaud Souquet0.260.261451003026262,34026
Vincent Koziello0.230.231121004027191,66918.5
Olivier Boscagli0.000.000000000010430.5
Bassem Srarfi0.000.000000000050410.5
Yoan Cardinale0.000.000000002036363,20535.6
Hicham Mahou0.000.000000000010160.2
Dante0.000.000330005033332,97033
Dalbert Henrique0.000.000220007033332,86731.9
Malang Sarr0.000.001121004027252,20724.5
Rémi Walter0.000.000110000022151,41115.7
Maxime Le Marchand0.000.00000000101087077.9
Mathieu Bodmer0.000.00000000201275876.5
Mounir Obbadi0.000.0000000020633043.4
Arnaud Lusamba0.000.0000000000632532.8
Patrick Burner0.000.0000000000432482.8
Vincent Marcel0.000.0000000000632302.6
Walter Benítez0.000.0000000000322152.4