Olympique de Marseille 2024/2025 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Mason Greenwood4.720.242152614793034322,80431.2
Amine Gouiri2.040.201031310000014121,04811.6
Adrien Rabiot1.870.2194139004029272,48527.6
Luis Henrique1.370.2077147000033292,61329
Jonathan Rowe0.990.33336300202868079
Neal Maupay0.750.194484003122131,04211.6
Valentin Rongier0.620.213143005025171,56217.4
Ulisses Garcia0.520.2622420020201093010.3
Amine Harit0.450.23246200111385195.8
Pol Lirola0.310.31123100111956807.6
Elye Wahi0.280.10314211101375746.4
Quentin Merlin0.250.251341001027211,58917.7
Bilal Nadir0.170.17101100201553834.3
Pierre Højbjerg0.100.052462005030302,66429.6
Michael Amir Murillo0.040.041341003030272,43727.1
Faris Pemi Moumbagna0.000.00000000001080.1
Gerónimo Rulli0.000.000000001034343,06034
Keyliane Abdallah0.000.0000000000103-
Leonardo Balerdi0.000.000000009127272,27325.3
Geoffrey Kondogbia0.000.000000001025222,02022.4
Derek Cornelius0.000.000000009221171,42015.8
Lilian Brassier0.000.00000000301297798.7
Ismaël Bennacer0.000.00022000201286467.2
Ismaël Koné0.000.0000000000833604
Amar Dedić0.000.00011000101023143.5
Luiz Felipe0.000.0000000010421221.4
Valentin Carboni0.000.0000000010411031.1
Robinio Vaz0.000.000000001020750.8
Bamo Meïté0.000.000000000030260.3
Enzo Sternal0.000.000000001020240.3
Darryl Bakola0.000.000000001020140.2
Emmanuel Koum Mbondo0.000.000000000010120.1