Olympique Lyonnais 2003/2004 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Péguy Luyindula3.010.191642015112037332,95832.9
Giovane Élber2.180.221031310002027252,04222.7
Juninho Pernambucano1.860.19109199113032302,53428.2
Vikash Dhorasoo1.250.314594001031252,31525.7
Florent Malouda1.130.2848124005135312,69529.9
Edmílson0.740.372352004036363,17735.3
Éric Carrière0.490.252462000028181,63418.2
Sidney Govou0.490.163253003126201,69018.8
Patrick Müller0.360.361011002136292,74730.5
Michael Essien0.340.113033006134252,32225.8
Caçapa0.260.2610110020151091910.2
Anthony Réveillère0.180.181231006031252,44227.1
Mahamadou Diarra0.150.151011007127252,10523.4
Julien Viale0.000.00101100001201131.3
Rémy Vercoutre0.000.000000000021991.1
Nicolas Puydebois0.000.0000000000221802
Jérémy Berthod0.000.000110004026242,10123.3
Yohan Gomez0.000.000000000060720.8
Romain Sartre0.000.000000000020320.4
Grégory Coupet0.000.000000000035353,14134.9
Jérémy Clément0.000.000000000020120.1
Christophe Delmotte0.000.000000000011901
Éric Deflandre0.000.000000003026221,84720.5
Bryan Bergougnoux0.000.00000000101201751.9