Olympique Lyonnais 2022/2023 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Alexandre Lacazette7.150.272753221683035342,92932.5
Rayan Cherki0.950.2446104003034211,87220.8
Maxence Caqueret0.930.2347114002036322,76730.7
Bradley Barcola0.920.1858135003026151,44016
Tetê0.800.166286003017141,10712.3
Moussa Dembélé0.610.20303300102388779.7
Karl Toko Ekambi0.520.134264001019151,35315
Nicolás Tagliafico0.320.321341005034342,99133.2
Houssem Aouar0.300.30112100201665265.8
Thiago Mendes0.290.291121003031222,06322.9
Corentin Tolisso0.290.291231003030252,03622.6
Castello Lukeba0.280.142022009134332,98633.2
Johann Lepenant0.270.271231004031211,93321.5
Amin Sarr0.100.10112100001365376
Dejan Lovren0.090.091011002017171,45916.2
Jeffinho0.080.0810110010944465
Mohamed El Arouch0.000.0000000000102-
Lucas Paquetá0.000.0000000000221591.8
Henrique0.000.0001100000733564
Jérôme Boateng0.000.0000000000864284.8
Malo Gusto0.000.000110001021191,59517.7
Romain Faivre0.000.00011000001033003.3
Rémy Riou0.000.0000000000766016.7
Anthony Lopes0.000.000000002132322,81631.3
Damien Da Silva0.000.0000000020733383.8
Jeff Reine-Adélaïde0.000.00000000101413363.7
Sinaly Diomande0.000.000000002124221,95721.7
Sael Kumbedi0.000.000220008020141,32014.7
Mamadou Sarr0.000.00000000001080.1