Olympique Lyonnais 2023/2024 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Alexandre Lacazette4.560.241922117223129272,29325.5
Jake O'Brien1.460.364264004127272,36926.3
Malick Fofana1.320.44303300001745596.2
Mama Samba Baldé0.780.39235200102045516.1
Saïd Benrahma0.750.253363002012107708.6
Nicolás Tagliafico0.690.353143007125252,12323.6
Ernest Nuamah0.650.223253004029211,83820.4
Ainsley Maitland-Niles0.650.651450111123161,43215.9
Orel Mangala0.630.3220220000843984.4
Jeffinho0.560.56112100001033083.4
Maxence Caqueret0.520.521341001034343,02233.6
Rayan Cherki0.340.341671000033191,71919.1
Skelly Alvero0.330.3310110020864264.7
Corentin Tolisso0.260.132131115025211,74119.3
Henrique0.030.03101100201166076.7
Gift Orban0.010.01101100201354745.3
Nemanja Matić0.000.000000002015151,25413.9
Duje Ćaleta-Car0.000.000000002124221,99322.1
Clinton Mata0.000.000330006028252,22024.7
Mahamadou Diawara0.000.00000000201143584
Paul Akouokou0.000.0000000010843073.4
Diego Moreira0.000.0000000010742703
Anthony Lopes0.000.000000000031312,79031
Bradley Barcola0.000.0000000010332703
Rémy Riou0.000.0000000000332703
Tino Kadewere0.000.00000000001122963.3
Johann Lepenant0.000.0000000010622532.8
Amin Sarr0.000.000000000031981.1
Chaim El Djebali0.000.000000000010120.1
Mamadou Sarr0.000.00000000001080.1
Adryelson0.000.00000000002060.1
Sinaly Diomande0.000.000000002010108899.9
Mohamed El Arouch0.000.0000000000102-
Sael Kumbedi0.000.000110003017892410.3
Dejan Lovren0.000.00000000211087188