RC Lens 1998/1999 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Pascal Nouma1.840.238--80-7027272,20824.5
Wagneau Eloi1.730.257--70-0017893010.3
Vladimír Šmicer1.440.364--40-1130252,07923.1
Tony Vairelles1.310.198--71-1030262,33225.9
Mickaël Debève1.220.413--30-2029242,10823.4
Stéphane Dalmat0.940.313--30-3125191,66618.5
Alex Nyarko0.710.243--30-2124181,50116.7
Daniel Moreira0.710.184--40-2031151,63318.1
Nicolas Laspalles0.540.541--10-101087488.3
Marc-Vivien Foé0.510.252--20-00543383.8
Philippe Brunel0.500.252--20-10171095010.6
Pape Seydou Diop0.000.000--00-0010160.2
Guillaume Warmuz0.000.000--00-4034343,06034
Ludovic Delporte0.000.000--00-0020140.2
Frédéric Déhu0.000.000--00-4132312,69930
Cyrille Magnier0.000.000--00-4129282,52228
Éric Sikora0.000.000--00-8130282,47327.5
Cyril Rool0.000.000--00-9024231,97521.9
Valérien Ismaël0.000.000--00-8020201,75819.5
Xavier Méride0.000.000--00-0014101,02011.3
Yohan Lachor0.000.000--00-201398379.3
Ernest Etchi0.000.000--00-30543363.7
José-Karl Pierre-Fanfan0.000.000--00-00422032.3
Aboubacar Sankhare0.000.000--00-1011901