RC Lens 2001/2002 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
El Hadji Diouf2.610.261041482210026262,20024.4
Daniel Moreira2.030.171241612001031302,64529.4
Antoine Sibierski1.290.216065111025171,61017.9
Lamine Sakho1.020.264--311201656527.2
Stéphane Pédron0.970.16611176003033302,50727.9
Charles-Édouard Coridon0.720.243143006027242,04722.7
Adama Coulibaly0.690.342132003022181,66918.5
Valérien Ismaël0.610.154154007033332,75930.7
Ferdinand Coly0.320.321121007126262,21924.7
Jocelyn Blanchard0.260.261011005034342,95832.9
Jacek Bąk0.160.162022005014141,17213
Mathieu Bucher0.010.011011001050901
Radek Bejbl0.000.000--00-001050.1
Jean-Guy Wallemme0.000.000110002032322,84131.6
Pape Sarr0.000.001011002116131,20513.4
Yohan Lachor0.000.001231004021131,18713.2
Éric Sikora0.000.000330002023121,19313.3
Djimi Traoré0.000.000000003019111,02211.4
Bruno Rodriguez0.000.0001100010833293.7
Mickaël Debève0.000.0000000020611661.8
Papa Bouba Diop0.000.0000000010501221.4
Franck Queudrue0.000.000000000020520.6
Daouda Jabi0.000.000--00-0020150.2
Guillaume Warmuz0.000.000000000034343,06034