RC Strasbourg Alsace 2023/2024 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Emanuel Emegha2.560.328198013028232,07823.1
Habib Diarra1.150.383142113031282,30525.6
Abakar Sylla0.990.502022004022191,79219.9
Lebo Mothiba0.750.25303300001556176.9
Kévin Gameiro0.680.174262220027151,34615
Andrey Santos0.620.62101100401198319.2
Dilane Bakwa0.600.203693004131252,17724.2
Junior Mwanga0.460.461121003022171,45016.1
Jérémy Sebas0.450.23202200001423994.4
Marvin Senaya0.420.421121005132232,13823.8
Moïse Sahi Dion0.330.11314300001876287
Thomas Delaine0.150.151121005027242,04422.7
Frederic Guilbert0.100.052022003032292,49027.7
Jean-Ricner Bellegarde0.040.0422420020332693
Patrick Ouotro0.000.00000000001080.1
Lucas Perrin0.000.000110003031302,72330.3
Steven Baseya0.000.00000000002060.1
Matz Sels0.000.000000002019191,71019
Ismaël Doukouré0.000.000000004022191,65618.4
Ibrahima Sissoko0.000.000110007027181,64218.2
Alaa Bellaarouch0.000.000000001015151,35015
Gerzino Nyamsi0.000.000000001013131,09212.1
Ângelo0.000.000330001021111,09412.2
Jessy Deminguet0.000.00000000101896907.7
Saidou Sow0.000.00011000201087198
Rabby Nzingoula0.000.0001100010611331.5
Aboubacar Ali0.000.0001100000911301.4
Sanjin Prcić0.000.000000000031881
Eduard Sobol0.000.000000000030250.3
Mohamed Bechikh0.000.000000000020140.2