SC Bastia 2014/2015 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Floyd Ayité1.780.306286003030262,33025.9
François Kamano1.540.394374005123191,48516.5
Giovanni Sio1.370.28505500211398058.9
Ryad Boudebouz1.180.245381443034322,82231.4
Junior Tallo0.790.2040431140161094910.5
Christopher Maboulou0.550.273033001020141,14012.7
François Modesto0.520.262022003029252,30625.6
Guillaume Gillet0.510.262242006038373,35137.2
Gaël Danic0.460.461451002015141,08412
Julian Palmieri0.400.202132009035342,94532.7
Yannick Cahuzac0.090.091231008221211,74619.4
Jean-Louis Leca0.000.0000000010332703
Famoussa Koné0.000.0000000010422532.8
Abdoulaye Keita0.000.0001100000521922.1
Alexander Djiku0.000.0000000000221802
Juan Pablo Pino0.000.0000000010421641.8
Benjamin Mokulu0.000.000000000040750.8
Djibril Cissé0.000.000000000080740.8
Joao Rodríguez0.000.000000001050670.7
Julien Romain0.000.000000000010290.3
Lyes Houri0.000.00000000001070.1
Alphonse Areola0.000.000000001035353,15035
Sébastien Squillaci0.000.000000007025252,10423.4
Mathieu Peybernes0.000.000220003030242,33726
Drissa Diakité0.000.000000006122221,81620.2
Romaric0.000.000000004026151,47216.4
Florian Marange0.000.000000002018151,41915.8
Gilles Cioni0.000.000000002014101,00411.2
Brandão0.000.0000000020975756.4
El-Hadji Ba0.000.0000000020775706.3
Hervin Ongenda0.000.00000000101666987.8