Stade Brestois 29 2011/2012 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Bruno Grougi1.980.2594135467034342,95532.8
Nolan Roux1.170.294154004018181,55417.3
Eden Ben Basat0.890.224264003032262,33425.9
Benoît Lesoimier0.840.283033004036282,52428
Santiago Gentiletti0.670.332022003115151,29114.3
Issam Jemâa0.640.32202200411066106.8
Romain Poyet0.360.182462003035232,17724.2
Grégory Lorenzi0.320.321011005015141,28414.3
Omar Daf0.260.261011004016151,30014.4
Paul Baysse0.250.251011005034332,98833.2
Larsen Touré0.250.25101100001175786.4
Alexandre Alphonse0.150.15112100001197348.2
Abel Khaled0.000.0000000020732322.6
Lionel Cappone0.000.000000000011901
Richard Soumah0.000.000000000031770.9
Adama Ba0.000.0001100000801371.5
Brahim Ferradj0.000.000000000010520.6
Yoann Bigné0.000.000000000010300.3
Steeve Elana0.000.000000000037373,33037
Tomáš Mičola0.000.000000000010120.1
Jonathan Zebina0.000.000000006128272,28825.4
Johan Martial0.000.000000003024242,06522.9
Jhon Culma0.000.000000006021201,68918.8
Ousmane Coulibaly0.000.000000005018171,51916.9
Mario Lička0.000.000110001025171,46416.3
Oscar Ewolo0.000.000000004027151,55017.2
Ahmed Kantari0.000.000000003012992110.2
Tripy Makonda0.000.0000000001866206.9
Abdoul Sissoko0.000.00000000011054725.2
Diallo Guidileye0.000.0000000010654194.7
Jonathan Ayité0.000.0001100000632632.9