Stade Malherbe Caen 2008/2009 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Steve Savidan3.200.231451913113038363,23936
Benjamin Nivet1.210.246286005032272,49327.7
Anthony Deroin1.030.264484005027252,16224
Nicolas Seube0.960.323033008036322,96532.9
Reynald Lemaître0.940.472242004035333,09434.4
Nicolas Florentin0.590.292132001024121,15712.9
Fahid Ben Khalfallah0.480.242462002030232,07523.1
Rémi Gomis0.410.202242004029252,20624.5
Grégory Proment0.370.371011008028282,39126.6
Sambou Yatabaré0.270.27112100101165205.8
Pablo Barzola0.260.261011004033332,93632.6
Juan Eluchans0.070.071231004024161,25413.9
Ismaïla N'Diaye0.000.000000000020250.3
Vincent Planté0.000.000000003036363,24036
Lilian Compan0.000.000000000010170.2
Jérémy Sorbon0.000.000000008032322,84631.6
Grégory Leca0.000.000110004225211,70118.9
Florian Boucansaud0.000.000000003014141,16112.9
Youssef Adnane0.000.00000000001485115.7
Julien Toudic0.000.00022000002948489.4
Alexandre Raineau0.000.0000000020943193.5
Alexis Thébaux0.000.0000000000221802
Karl Svensson0.000.000000000011901
Livio Nabab0.000.000000000030470.5
Youssef El-Arabi0.000.000000000030300.3
Rajiv van La Parra0.000.000000000020250.3