Stade Rennais FC 2018/2019 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
M'Baye Niang2.720.25114159225029191,79319.9
Ismaila Sarr2.230.2886147116035322,78831
Hatem Ben Arfa1.870.277295231026232,03322.6
Benjamin Bourigeaud1.730.2965114235034282,42526.9
Adrien Hunou1.690.217187001019141,24013.8
Benjamin André0.760.253143008130282,49527.7
Mehdi Zeffane0.520.521011004020141,21413.5
Damien Da Silva0.510.262132004033322,87431.9
Jakob Johansson0.260.26101100001677127.9
Jordan Pefok0.220.07314300001576086.8
Ramy Bensebaini0.180.181011009025242,15223.9
Clément Grenier0.060.062572016033292,66829.6
Souleyman Doumbia0.000.0000000000776056.7
Eduardo Camavinga0.000.0000000010743644
Denis-Will Poha0.000.000000000020290.3
Sacha Boey0.000.000000000010140.2
Armand Lauriente0.000.0000000000104-
Diafra Sakho0.000.0000000000221441.6
Ludovic Baal0.000.0000000000211261.4
Abdoulaye Diallo0.000.0000000000664955.5
Mexer0.000.000000003029292,46927.4
Romain Del Castillo0.000.000330001029151,34314.9
Nicolas Janvier0.000.0000000000103-
Hamari Traoré0.000.000220007034332,97233
James Lea Siliki0.000.000330002024141,22013.6
Tomáš Koubek0.000.000000001033322,92532.5
Jérémy Gélin0.000.000000003122121,27814.2
Gerzino Nyamsi0.000.0000000011865396