Toulouse FC 2016/2017 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Martin Braithwaite2.190.20113147467034332,94532.7
Ola Toivonen1.630.237297009035191,80520.1
Andy Delort1.290.265164120015151,21813.5
Christopher Jullien1.030.264154002135353,15035
Jimmy Durmaz0.510.252132005027171,52016.9
Corentin Jean0.360.361231001016161,25814
Yann Bodiger0.330.331340117129231,83620.4
Óscar Trejo0.310.162572004029272,30825.6
Issiaga Sylla0.250.251121006027211,67418.6
Odsonne Édouard0.010.01101100001645726.4
Issa Diop0.000.002132009030302,70030
Mauro Goicoechea0.000.0000000000221802
Dušan Veškovac0.000.000000000011901
Pavle Ninkov0.000.0000000020901962.2
Dodi Lukebakio0.000.000000000050921
Jean-Daniel Akpa-Akpro0.000.000000001020730.8
Mathieu Cafaro0.000.000000001040670.7
Pantxi Sirieix0.000.000000000040430.5
Alban Lafont0.000.000000005036363,24036
Quentin Depehi0.000.000000000010120.1
François Moubandje0.000.000110004034343,03533.7
Alexis Blin0.000.000000006126262,14823.9
Steeve Yago0.000.0000000013022211,86020.7
Kelvin Amian0.000.000000001022201,77619.7
Somália0.000.000110002128181,81220.1
Clément Michelin0.000.0000000010864805.3
Tongo Doumbia0.000.00000000201054765.3
Jessy Pi0.000.00000000101534284.8
Yrondu Musavu-King0.000.0000000000332703
Ibrahim Sangaré0.000.0000000010532622.9