Toulouse FC 2018/2019 (Ligue 1)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Max Gradel3.330.30115167486036363,24036
Mathieu Dossevi1.250.314264000035302,46927.4
Aaron Leya Iseka0.950.324044002128151,44416
Yaya Sanogo0.830.283032113021131,24313.8
Jimmy Durmaz0.700.184152225036211,89921.1
Issiaga Sylla0.670.332022005024231,99422.2
Ndombe Mubele0.330.33101100001544655.2
Jean-Clair Todibo0.330.331011003110108349.3
Yannick Cahuzac0.310.311011008123151,43115.9
Kalidou Sidibé0.300.301011008020181,25914
Bafodé Diakité0.300.3010110020976337
Christopher Jullien0.240.241011008034343,01533.5
Ibrahim Sangaré0.180.181341007028272,46727.4
Stéphane Mbia0.000.0000000010554465
Steven Fortes0.000.0000000000311361.5
Clément Michelin0.000.000000000011901
Nathan N'Goumou0.000.000000000011700.8
Manu Koné0.000.000000000011680.8
Hakim El Mokeddem0.000.000000000020250.3
Baptiste Reynet0.000.000000000131312,70430
Yann Bodiger0.000.000000000010130.1
François Moubandje0.000.000000003022211,93521.5
Manu García0.000.000440002131211,84320.5
Gen Shoji0.000.000000002018181,62018
Kelvin Amian0.000.000110006032322,88032
John Bostock0.000.0000000010161098410.9
Steven Moreira0.000.000000002010108639.6
Mauro Goicoechea0.000.0000000000877137.9
Corentin Jean0.000.00000000101966297