Atlético Clube Goianiense 2020 (Campeonato Brasileiro Série A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Jean1.300.265051440036363,24036
Renato Kayser1.080.3630330010554344.8
Zé Roberto1.080.363363006025221,73919.3
Roberson0.930.4720220020922402.7
Gustavo Ferrareis0.680.233253005026241,68918.8
Vitor Leque0.630.3120220010801071.2
Janderson0.620.213583001032242,05422.8
Matheus Cotulio Bossa0.610.61112100001734925.5
Lucas Oliveira0.590.292022003019101,02411.4
Wellington Rato0.500.252352002019131,20513.4
Jorginho0.430.2120220000553754.2
Chico0.410.411671003033272,19524.4
Natanael0.370.192132001019121,08912.1
Danilo0.280.28101100101344845.4
Hyuri0.270.27202200201687228
Edson0.260.261121003014141,26014
Matheus de Vargas0.260.261121003129131,39115.5
Matheus Pereira0.250.25101100301054965.5
Gilvan0.240.122022006022141,29714.4
Nicolas0.000.000330001030262,28225.4
Marlon Freitas0.000.000220003131302,62129.1
Arnaldo0.000.00000000101734454.9
Luis Eduardo Marques dos Santos0.000.000110005134322,78030.9
Maurício Kozlinski0.000.0000000000221802
Gabriel Baralhas0.000.0000000000421571.7
Moacir0.000.0000000010411171.3
Júnior Brandão0.000.00000000001101681.9
Eder0.000.000000005032322,82131.3
Matheus Frizzo0.000.000000001040830.9
Francisco Rithely0.000.000000001030200.2
Henry Vaca0.000.0000000000101-
Everton Felipe0.000.00011000211466437.1
Willian Maranhão0.000.000000005122181,43916
João Victor0.000.000110009027252,16724.1