1. FC Köln 2008/2009 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Milivoje Novaković4.100.271611714227130302,64929.4
Fabrice Ehret0.800.273473004025241,85120.6
Manasseh Ishiaku0.590.59123100101335025.6
Wilfried Sanou0.420.42101100101555766.4
Sergiu Radu0.360.182132001022131,16412.9
Petit0.350.1231430010031312,73830.4
Youssef Mohamad0.310.311121005130302,68829.9
Kevin McKenna0.310.311011003124151,47616.4
Nemanja Vučićević0.260.261451003029221,90521.2
Pedro Geromel0.260.261121007132322,87331.9
Daniel Brosinski0.180.18101100001064324.8
Mišo Brečko0.180.092242008033332,93432.6
Adil Chihi0.020.02101100001955916.6
Tobias Nickenig0.000.0000000000101-
Faryd Mondragón0.000.000000003031312,79031
Kevin Pezzoni0.000.000110005027252,15223.9
Pierre Womé0.000.000220005018181,60017.8
Marvin Matip0.000.000000003018171,43315.9
Roda Antar0.000.000000013015151,29714.4
Derek Boateng0.000.00000000101065626.2
Thomas Broich0.000.00000000001244755.3
Taner Yalçın0.000.00000000301233574
Thomas Kessler0.000.0000000000332703
Ümit Özat0.000.0000000000332092.3
Matthias Scherz0.000.000000001060780.9