1. FC Nürnberg 2018/2019 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Hanno Behrens1.100.274152243030302,63929.3
Mikael Ishak0.830.284374011029221,91721.3
Matheus Pereira0.680.233253003119161,23213.7
Georg Margreitter0.540.272022002027222,06422.9
Adam Zreľák0.540.2721320040141094110.5
Yuya Kubo0.520.521011002022151,35715.1
Virgil Misidjan0.330.331121005023171,54317.1
Lukas Mühl0.330.331011004031312,79031
Eduard Löwen0.320.103253003022171,62318
Alexander Fuchs0.280.2810110030986557.3
Törles Knöll0.110.11101100001623704.1
Federico Palacios Martínez0.090.052022001017994210.5
Edgar Salli0.000.0000000010311161.3
Ivo Iličević0.000.000000001030390.4
Tim Leibold0.000.000220016132322,76530.7
Lukas Jäger0.000.000000000020270.3
Christian Mathenia0.000.000000002022221,93221.5
Robert Bauer0.000.000000004122191,72219.1
Ondřej Petrák0.000.000000005022181,62418
Sebastian Kerk0.000.000110000021171,17913.1
Ewerton0.000.000000002018151,34114.9
Enrico Valentini0.000.000220002015151,29914.4
Patrick Erras0.000.000110001019131,22213.6
Fabian Bredlow0.000.000000001013121,12812.5
Simon Rhein0.000.0000000011874945.5
Kevin Goden0.000.0000000010532733
Timmy Tillman0.000.0000000000612062.3