1. FC Union Berlin 2021/2022 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Taiwo Awoniyi4.060.291511613221031292,17424.2
Grischa Prömel2.430.308198004029282,42226.9
Max Kruse1.370.275492331016161,27014.1
Kevin Behrens1.210.61224200102424995.5
Sven Michel0.630.21314300201323383.8
Niko Gießelmann0.570.193693003028252,08323.1
Genki Haraguchi0.550.272682002030231,75519.5
Sheraldo Becker0.410.1046104004028221,75819.5
Timo Baumgartl0.360.361231005025252,16624.1
Christopher Trimmel0.350.172022005025231,99022.1
Andreas Voglsammer0.300.15213200103258829.8
Julian Ryerson0.190.102022003028131,42915.9
András Schäfer0.000.0011210020812392.7
Anthony Ujah0.000.000000000030350.4
Robin Knoche0.000.000000006033332,97033
Sebastian Griesbeck0.000.00000000001090.1
Rani Khedira0.000.000110006032322,75730.6
Andreas Luthe0.000.000000003027272,43027
Paul Jaeckel0.000.000000005024222,04722.7
Marvin Friedrich0.000.000000004113131,16913
Bastian Oczipka0.000.000110001018993210.4
Frederik Rønnow0.000.0000000010776307
Dominique Heintz0.000.0000000000774675.2
Levin Öztunalı0.000.00000000001855726.4
Kevin Möhwald0.000.00000000201633543.9
Marcus Ingvartsen0.000.0000000000221221.4
Cedric Teuchert0.000.0000000000601051.2
Keita Endo0.000.000000000040550.6