1. FSV Mainz 05 2024/2025 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Jonathan Burkardt4.110.231822016220029282,10923.4
Lee Jae-sung1.720.2476137004033312,65029.4
Paul Nebel1.660.171041410005131262,34526.1
Nadiem Amiri1.560.2675125229230302,47327.5
Nelson Weiper0.780.26325300202377047.8
Dominik Kohr0.470.2320220011128282,29525.5
Andreas Hanche-Olsen0.450.451121004122121,28414.3
Armindo Sieb0.440.22224200202757628.5
Maxim Leitsch0.330.33101100201466747.5
Phillipp Mwene0.150.151451007032322,60729
Anthony Caci0.060.061781006033332,68429.8
Aymen Barkok0.000.000000000040730.8
Lennard Maloney0.000.000000001050260.3
Kaishu Sano0.000.000000003034343,04333.8
Gabriel Vidovic0.000.0000000000104-
Robin Zentner0.000.000000003032322,88032
Danny da Costa0.000.000110000025252,00622.3
Moritz Jenz0.000.000000004019181,60017.8
Stefan Bell0.000.000110004018151,43616
Hong Hyunseok0.000.00011000002345305.9
Silvan Widmer0.000.00011000302735045.6
Nikolas Veratschnig0.000.00000000101523644
Lasse Rieß0.000.0000000000221802
Karim Onisiwo0.000.0000000000611101.2
Arnaud Nordin0.000.000000000060800.9