Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2023/2024 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Victor Boniface2.430.171482210442023181,54617.2
Patrik Schick1.920.277076111020121,06311.8
Álex Grimaldo1.890.1910132310001033312,78430.9
Florian Wirtz1.740.1611112210113032262,37226.4
Exequiel Palacios1.480.374482226024211,83120.3
Jeremie Frimpong1.380.1797169006031272,25125
Robert Andrich1.250.314264004028181,69018.8
Nathan Tella1.020.20527500202488199.1
Jonas Hofmann0.880.1757125003032262,20424.5
Granit Xhaka0.650.223033005033322,82131.3
Jonathan Tah0.640.164154006031302,63129.2
Piero Hincapié0.620.621231002026161,48416.5
Josip Stanišić0.590.203143003020131,26114
Adam Hložek0.310.15235200102354595.1
Amine Adli0.220.0646104005023889810
Odilon Kossounou0.160.161011003022211,81120.1
Noah Mbamba0.000.000110000030160.2
Edmond Tapsoba0.000.000110004028232,08723.2
Borja Iglesias0.000.0000000000722562.8
Arthur0.000.0002200000421842
Matej Kovar0.000.000000000011901
Nadiem Amiri0.000.000000000081861
Gustavo Puerta0.000.000000000070460.5
Lukáš Hrádecký0.000.000000002033332,97033